
แอนิเมชัน1:21
AI Tiki Fashion
Kelly Boesch
รายละเอียด
แอนิเมชัน
A little tiki fashion this morning. I have some animated stuff I am trying too. Images made using and animated using AI . Song made using
COLLART CINEMA
เรื่องราวอิสระ โลกที่คาดไม่ถึง รวมหนังสั้น AI ที่คัดสรรมาให้พร้อมรับชม
เพียงไม่กี่นาที ก็พบมุมมองใหม่ เลือกแนวที่ชอบหรือเรื่องที่เหมาะกับเวลาที่คุณมี
20 จาก 4,036 เรื่อง

แอนิเมชัน1:21
Kelly Boesch
แอนิเมชัน
A little tiki fashion this morning. I have some animated stuff I am trying too. Images made using and animated using AI . Song made using

เหนือจริง10:58
Mystic Video AI
เหนือจริง / Classical
Video Description This video is a blooming reverie— a visual poem shaped by light, color, and motion. An homage to the impressionist Claude Monet, it captures moments of quiet beauty blooming in vivid color. A soft turn of the gaze, and landscapes where peace lingers.

แอนิเมชัน3:39
Andrew Salter
แอนิเมชัน / ดราม่า
A chicken enters a human prison and experiences a world built around confinement, care and the possibility of transformation.

แอนิเมชัน1:01
Kelly Boesch
แอนิเมชัน / เหนือจริง
Crazy how different they are. Animated using . Song made using Posting both videos separately

แอนิเมชัน1:01
Kelly Boesch
แอนิเมชัน / เหนือจริง
AI Animated Surreal Style Video is an AI film by Kelly Boesch AI Art.

แฟนตาซี3:56
FaithWorksToday
แฟนตาซี / แอนิเมชัน / แอ็กชัน / ผจญภัย
Experience the unforgettable moment when Jacob wrestles with God—an ancient struggle of identity, surrender, and divine blessing. This AI-animated short film brings Genesis 32 to life with cinematic visuals and spiritual depth. Jacob is not just running from Esau—he’s confronting everything he’s ever been.

แอนิเมชัน0:34
Kelly Boesch
แอนิเมชัน
AI Spaceman is an AI film by Kelly Boesch AI Art.

ไซไฟ2:55
PintoCreation SciFI AI Video
ไซไฟ / แอนิเมชัน
Peaceful Alien-Human Contact (AI-Generated Sci-Fi Short) is an AI film by PintoCreation SciFI AI Video.

แอนิเมชัน2:02
Kelly Boesch
แอนิเมชัน
A poem to the dandelion. I love dandelions. And when I look at them it reminds me of my childhood. Making wishes, rubbing the yellow on our noses. I have made many videos with dandelions in them but it’s been a while. Images made with and animated using . Song made using and VO using

แอนิเมชัน1:34
Kelly Boesch
แอนิเมชัน / เหนือจริง
I wanted to see how Higgsfield AI animated some of my weird/surreal images and it did it wonderfully. The movements are smooth and the quality is great. They are so bright and pretty. Song made using

0:30
Kavan the Kid
Made this Nike Spec Ad in one day using Midjourney and Kling 2.1 Master

1:02
Kelly Boesch
I have a second video today. I was playing around with this #midjourney style reference code that I absolutely love and got these cool images that made me think of a music video. I made this little short using #LumaAI #dreammachine and song made using #Suno #ai #aiart #aimusicvideo #aivideo #luma #aiimages #aimusic

แอนิเมชัน3:15
Kelly Boesch
แอนิเมชัน
This app animated wonderfully. These are all first run, except like 3. And most are no prompt. Great movement. I feel so lucky to get into these programs as I would never be able to afford to do this without them. Song made using

ไซไฟ3:45
Roxanne Ducharme
ไซไฟ / แอ็กชัน
Winner of First Prize for Best Trailer at the 3rd Seoul International AI Film Festival (SIAFF) and Best AI-Driven Style at the LAAIMPA AI Motion Pictures Awards in Los Angeles. In a restricted zone on a fog-choked shoreline, a lone survivor documents the appearance of strange, otherworldly creatures, unaware this footage may be the last transmission Earth will ever receive.

แฟนตาซี1:09
Gossip Goblin
แฟนตาซี
Humanity attempts to terraform a barren moon and is consumed by its own creation. Jatar, Moon of Iris, 140,000 BCE

แอนิเมชัน1:01
Kelly Boesch
แอนิเมชัน
I’m really digging the patterns in these. So pretty. Animated with and images made with . Song made with

เหนือจริง2:58
AI Talk
เหนือจริง / K-pop
A surreal music video that moves through dreamlike environments, impossible bodies and rapid visual transformations.

เหนือจริง1:00
Kelly Boesch
เหนือจริง / Electronic
Television-headed figures morph through a surreal vertical music film where strange characters, electronic textures and fluid transitions take over the frame.

แฟนตาซี21:31
A Texas Producer
แฟนตาซี / แอนิเมชัน / เหนือจริง / ผจญภัย
After losing her medical licence, hard-drinking proctologist Amelia follows her dog into a surreal television world. A talking stranger guides her through westerns, talk shows and musical interludes, turning her search for a way home into an animated reckoning with the life she has been avoiding.

ไซไฟ1:30
MindRift Studio
ไซไฟ / แอ็กชัน / Documentary
Before “One Small Step,” There Was Surveyor 1. On June 2, 1966, NASA’s Surveyor 1 made history by becoming the first American spacecraft to soft-land on the Moon — three years before Apollo 11. This robotic pioneer sent back over 11,000 images, helping NASA prepare for the first human landing.
คอลเลกชันนี้รวมหนังสั้น แอนิเมชัน มิวสิกวิดีโอ และตอนของซีรีส์ที่สร้างด้วย AI แต่ละรายการมีลิงก์ไปยังโพสต์ต้นฉบับและระบุผู้สร้าง ข้อมูลภาพยนตร์อ้างอิงจากแหล่งที่แนบไว้ โดยแต่ละผลงานใช้ AI แตกต่างกัน
เรียกดูคอลเลกชันได้ฟรีโดยไม่ต้องสมัครบัญชี วิดีโอ YouTube ที่อนุญาตให้ฝังจะเล่นได้ที่นี่ ส่วนเรื่องอื่นจะเปิดบนเว็บไซต์ต้นฉบับ บางเรื่องอาจต้องเข้าสู่ระบบบนเว็บไซต์นั้น
สำรวจพรอมต์และเวิร์กโฟลว์วิดีโอที่นำกลับมาใช้ได้ใน Collart เริ่มจากตัวละครและฉากของคุณเอง แล้วลองสร้างวิดีโอสั้น ๆ
นี่คือทรัพยากรสำหรับสร้างผลงานของ Collart ไม่ใช่เวิร์กโฟลว์ต้นฉบับที่ใช้สร้างภาพยนตร์ด้านบน